Health Department, Haryana
स्वास्थ्य विभाग, हरियाणा
Directorate General of Health Services
HARYANA

CONTACT DETAILS
SR. No. NAME DESIGNATION Branch/Area MOBILE
1 Dr. Suraj Bhan Kamboj DGHS HOD 8558894115
2 Dr. J.S. Grewal ADGHS VICE HOD 8708846346
3 Dr. Veena Singh DHS/PD  AIDS 8284090513
4 Dr. Sonia Trikha DHS  Training/SIHFW 01722590629
5 Dr. Usha Gupta DHS VBD 9988025513
6 Dr. Parveen Sethi DHS  Dental/Planning 8558894100
7 Dr. Vandana Gupta DHS  HMD 8558894099
8 Dr. Asruddin DHS  PM 8558333233
9 Dr. D.N. Bagri DHS  FW 9416200776
10 Ms Amrita Singh (HCS) Additional Director  Admin 01722585502
11 Shri Parveen Kumar (HCS) Joint Director  Admin 9467713609
12 Dr. Renu Malik DD SS  PM 8558893920
13 Dr. Rekha Singh DD SS  NCD 9888566717
14 Dr. Renu Aggarwal DD SS Pension 8968766075
15 Dr. Suveer Saxena DD  CEA 9888196111
16 Dr. Yogesh kumar DD  MSD 9855101003
17 Dr. Monika Kaura DD  AIDS 9988923966
18 Dr. Vishwaneet Singh DD  HE 9815208255
19 Dr. Bhavnish SMO  SIHFW 8872681448
20 Dr. Paramjeet DD  SIHFW 8284802103
21 Dr. Varsha DD  PM 9416666818
22 Dr. Deepali DD  IDSP 8558897461
23 Dr. Arun Joshi DD  PH 9780764582
24 Dr. Suresh Dalpat DD  HSHRC 9501650700
25 Dr. Anjali DD  AIDS 9872082377
26 Dr. Sushma Arora DD  PM 8437581633
27 Dr. Anil Verma DD  IT/HRMS 7986670843
28 Dr. Rita Kotwal DD  DEPUTATION 8968235407
29 Dr. Krishan DD  VBD 8558894192
30 Dr. Jadgeep DD  Blindness Control 9803857000
31 Shri P K Singh DD ME 8558893915
32 Dr. Kajal ASMO NCD 9041077280
33 Dr. Rajesh Khyalia ASMO  Malaria 9991444488
34 Dr.Ravinder Ahlawat ASMO  MMIY 9779150368
35 Dr.Yaspal Momia ASMO  Construction 9896352005
36 Dr.Nirmal Singh Sidhu ASMO  PM 9996912255
37 Dr.Shruti ASMO CM WINDOW 8837691755
38 Dr.Neetu Singh DS  PM 9702095000
39 Dr.Shyamli  MO  PM 8077123390
40 Dr. Amit Phogat MO  NCD 7986483576
41 Dr.Minal MO  MSD 9034503396
42 Dr. Jyoti  DS  MSD 8194938182
43 Dr. Ruchi MO  FW 8558897471
44 Dr. Puneet Gupta MO  MH 9878255321
45 Shri Ashutosh AD  Demo/B&D 8558893673